Afzelia, approx. 500 x 255 x 50 mm, 5,6 kg

Afzelia, approx. 500 x 255 x 50 mm, 5,6 kg

Article number: 30854
Quantity: 1

Afzelia, approx. 500 x 255 x 50 mm, 5,6 kg, air dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Afzelia bipindensis, africana, pachyloba, cuanzensis
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Afzelia, Doussie, Apa, Lingue, Chanfuta, Pachyloba
Origin: West- and Central Africa

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »