Brasil Cedro, Cedrela Odorata

Min: €0 Max: €15


Botanical name: Cedrela spp.

Family: Meliaceae
Origin: Mexico, central America till south America
Other names: Brasil Cedro, Cedrela Odorata, Cedar, Brasil Cedar, Guatemala Cedar, Honduras Cedar, Nicaragua Cedar, Tabasco

Important note: By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »