Min: €0 Max: €40


Botanical name: Berlinia spp. / Berlinia bracteosa

Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other names: Sarkpei, Essabem, Ekpogoi, Berlinia
Origin: West and Central Africa


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »