Khaya Mahogani

Min: €0 Max: €5


Botanical name: Khaya sp.
Origin: Africa, Gabun, Ghana, Kamerun, Nigeria
Other names: Acajou, Khaya Mahagoni, afrikanisches Mahagoni, Lagos Mahogany

CITES Appendix ll listing as of: February 23, 2023


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »