Poplar burl

Min: €0 Max: €700


Botanical name: Populus spp.

Family: Salicaceae
Origin: Europe
Other names: Mappa

Grisard, Silver poplar
Botanical name: Populus spp.
Family: Salicaceae
Other names: Grisard, Graue Pappel
Origin: Europe, Asia, North- and South America


Page 1 of 2
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »