Amboina Burl

Min: €0 Max: €450


Botanical name: Pterocarpus indicus
Other common names: Narratree, Salomon Padouk / Manila Padouk 
Origin: Southeast Asia, mainly Indonesia


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »