Bubinga

Min: €0 Max: €4000


Botanical name: Guibourtia demeusei (tessmannii)

Family: Leguminosae
Other names: Kevasingo, Kévazingo, Owenga, Waka
Origin: west Africa, Gabun

Important note: By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »