Min: €0 Max: €500


European beech:

Botanical name: Fagus sylvatica
Origin: North/West Europe
Other Names: Rotbuche, Beech, Hêtre


Page 1 of 2
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »