Swiss stone pine

Min: €0 Max: €5

 

Botanical name: Pinus cembra

Family: Pinaceae

Other names: Arbe, Arve

Habitat: Alps


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »