Royal White Ebony

Min: €0 Max: €80


Botanical name:
Diospyros malabarica
Family: Leguminosae Papilionatae
Origin: Southeast Asia
Other names: Royal White Ebony, Pale moon Ebony


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »