Santos/Morado Rosewood

Min: €0 Max: €50


Botanical name: Machaerium scleroxylon

Origin: south America
Other names: Caviuna, Morado, Pau Ferro


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »