Afrormosia, Assamela

Min: €0 Max: €5

 

Botanical Name: Pericopsis elata

Family: Leguminosae

Other names: Assamela, Koknodua, Ayin, Egbi

Origin: Africa

 


No products found...

Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »