African Birch

Min: €0 Max: €75


Botanical name: Anogeissus leiocarpa
Other names: N'galama, Bouleau d'afrique
Family: Combretaceae
Origin: Senegal to Eritrea and Ethiopia


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »