Tagua Nut

Min: €0 Max: €20


Botanical name: Phytelephas spp

Family: Arecaceae

Origin: Central America and South America

Other names: Chaapi, Mococha, Yarina, Cade, Elfenbeinpalmen-Nuss


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »