Castello Boxwood

Min: €0 Max: €15


Botanical name: Calyophyllum multiflorum

Origin: South America
Other names: Castelo, Lemonwood, Calyophyllum multiflora, Palo blanco, Agracejo, Maracaibo boxwood, Venezuelan boxwood, West Indian boxwood


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »