Kingwood

Min: €0 Max: €60


Botanical name: Dalbergia cearensis
Family: Leguminosae Papilionatae
Other names: Violetta
Origin: South America, mainly Brasil; Mexico

Important note: By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »