Scots pine, Black pine

Min: €0 Max: €5


Botanical name: Pinus sylvestris L., Pinus nigra Arnold (Black pine)
Other Names: English Scots pine, Black pine
Origin: Asia, North Europe


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »