Briar burl

Min: €0 Max: €60


Botanical name: Erica arborea

Family: Ericaceae
Origin: Mediterranean region, the Canary Islands, Madeira, Central Africa
Other names: Bruyère, Baumheide


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »