Curupay Negro Dimension

Curupay Negro Dimension

€15,60 * Incl. tax Excl. Shipping costs
+ -
Add to cart
Article number: 70019-S
Quantity: 1

Curupay Negro dimension, kiln dried

Curupay Negro
Other names: Bolivian Ebony
Botanical name: Anadenanthera colubrina
Origin: Südamerika

Example, product may be slightly different.

Please note, this product is a product of nature. It is possible that your ordered product may be slightly different. Also the dimensions are approximately informations.

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »