Bocote dimension

Please note that we planed and oiled the half of the dimension, so you can see the structure of the wood better. The dimensions will be delivered rough.

€15,40 * Incl. tax Excl. Shipping costs
+ -
Add to cart
Article number: 70016-S
Quantity: 68

air dried

Example product may be slightly different 

Please note, this product is a product of nature. It is possible that your ordered product may be slightly different. Also the dimensions are approximately informations.

Botanical name: Cordia eleagnoides 

Other names: Mexican Rosewood 

Origin: Central America

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »