Purpleheart Dimension

Purpleheart Dimension

€8,97 * Incl. tax Excl. Shipping costs
Brand:
+ -
Add to cart
Article number: 70005-S
Quantity: 1

Purpleheart, violettwood dimension, kiln dried

Botanical name: Peltogyne lecointei (venosa)
Family: Caesalpiniaceae
Other common names: Purplewood / Purple Heart
Origin: South America

Example, product may be slightly different.

Please note, this product is a product of nature. It is possible that your ordered product may be slightly different. Also the dimensions are approximately informations.

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »