Zirikote fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 21410

Zirikote fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 21410

Article number: 21410
Quantity: 1
Zirikote fingerboard approx. 700 x 85 x 9 mm, 21410, rift cut, air dried, cut in 2017.
You will receive the exact product, which is shown on the pictured.

Botanical name: Cordia dodecandra
Family: Boraginaceae
Other names: Sericote, Ciricote
Origin: south America
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »