Ziricote slab, approx. 270 x 270 x 40 mm, 3,4 kg

Ziricote slab, approx. 270 x 270 x 40 mm, 3,4 kg

Article number: 37602
Quantity: 1

Ziricote slab, approx. 270 x 270 x 40 mm, 3,4 kg, fresh cut in 01/2020. You will receive the exact product, which appears on the pictures.

Botanical name: Cordia dodecandra
Family: Boraginaceae
Other names: Sericote, Ciricote
Origin: south America

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »