Zirikote / Ziricote

Min: €0 Max: €300

 

Botanical name: Cordia dodecandra

Family: Boraginaceae

Other names: Sericote, Ciricote

Habitat: south America

 


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »