Min: €0 Max: €95

 

Botanical name: Millettia laurentii

Family: Leguminosae

Other names: Awong, Bolonge, Mokongo, Ntoko

Origin: Afrika (Gabun, Kamerun, VR Kongo, Zaire, Centralafrican Republic)

 


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »