Weißes Ebenholz, Royal White Ebony

Min: €0 Max: €200

 

Botanical name: Diospyros malabarica

Family: Leguminosae Papilionatae

Other names: Violetta

Origin: Laos, Sri Lanka, Myanmar


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »