Burma Rosewood

Min: €0 Max: €5

Botanical name: Dalbergia cochinchinensis (and olivieri)

Family: Leguminosen

Other names: Siam, Ching Chang, Shin Shan, Tamalan, Burma Rosewood, Trackwood

Origin: Burma, Laos, Thailand

 


No products found...

By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »