Redwood Vavona Mammutbaum

Min: €0 Max: €1500

 

Botanical name: Sequoia sempervirens

Family: Taxodiaceae

Other names: Sequoie, Giant Redwood


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »