Red Oak

Min: €0 Max: €5

 

Botanical name: Quercus rubra

Family: Fagaceae

Other names: American red oak, Northern red oak, Red oak

Origin: northeast America

 


No products found...

By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »