Morado Rosewood

Min: €0 Max: €40

 

Botanical name: Machaerum scleroxylum

Origin: south America

Other names: Caviuna, Morado, Pau Ferro


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »