Ovangkol, Amazakoué

Min: €0 Max: €15

 

Botanical name: Guibourtia ehie

Other names: Amazakoué, Amazaque, Ehie, Anokye, Hyedauanini (Ghana)

Habitat: tropical Africa, Mali, Mosambique till south Africa


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »