Ovengkol, Ovangkol, Amazakoué

Min: €0 Max: €20

 

Botanical name: Guibourtia ehie

Other names: Amazakoué, Amazaque, Ehie, Anokye, Hyedauanini (Ghana)

Habitat: tropical Africa, Mali, Mosambique till south Africa


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »