Osage Orange

Min: €0 Max: €20

Botaniscal name: Maclura pomifera

Family: Moraceae

Other names: Bowwood 

Origin: South USA

 


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »