Oregon Myrthle

Min: €0 Max: €60

Botanical name: Umbellularia California

Family: Lauraceae

Origin: East America

Other names: Pacific Myrtle


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »