Mara - Mimosenbaum

Min: €0 Max: €550

 

Botanical name: Albizia lebbeck

Family: Fabaceae

Other names: Rain tree, Women's Tongue Tree, Siris Tree
Synonyms: Acacia lebbeck, Mimosa lebbeck


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »