Eukalyptus

Min: €0 Max: €1500

 

Botanical name: Eucalyptus marginata

Family: Myrtaceae

Other names: Jarrah

Origin: southwest Australia

 


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »