Ebiara

Min: €0 Max: €40

 

Botanical name: Berlinia spp. / Berlinia bracteosa

Family: Caesalpiniaceae

Other names: Sarkpei, Essabem, Ekpogoi


Origin: West and Central Africa

 


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »