Douka, Makoré

Min: €0 Max: €950


Botanical name: Tieghemella heckelii
Family: Sapotaceae
Origin: West/Central Africa
Other names: Makoré, Baku, Okola, Afrikanischer Birnbaum


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »