Cedrela Odorata

Min: €0 Max: €10

 

Botanical name: Cedrela spp.

Family: Meliaceae

Origin: Mexico, central America till south America

Other names: Brasil Cedro, Cedrela Odorata

Important note:

By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us.


Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »