Chakte Kok, Red Heart

Min: €0 Max: €5

 

Botanical name: Sickingia salvadorensis

Family: Legiminosae

Origin: Mexico till Brazil, Paraguay

Other names: Chakte Kok, Red Heart arbeiten.


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »