Castello Boxwood

Min: €0 Max: €20

 

Botanical name: Calycophyllum multiflorum

Origin: South America

Other names: Castelo, Lemonwood, Calycophyllum Multiflorum, Palo blanco, Agracejo, Maracaibo boxwood, Venezuelan boxwood, West Indian boxwood


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »