Brazilian tulipwood

Min: €0 Max: €90

 

Botanical name: Dalbergia decipularis

Family: Leguminosae

Other common names: Pau Rosa, Jacaranda Rosa, Pau de Fuso, Pinkwood, Bois de Rose

Origint: Brazil


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »