Bocote

Min: €0 Max: €150

 

Botanical name: Cordia elaeagnoides 

Other names: Mexican Rosewood 

Origin: South America


By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »