Wenge, approx. 245 x 245 x 52 mm, 3,1 kg

Wenge, approx. 245 x 245 x 52 mm, 3,1 kg

Article number: 38682
Quantity: 1
Wenge, approx. 245 x 245 x 52 mm, 3,1 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Millettia laurentii
Family: Leguminosae
Other names: Awong, Bolonge, Mokongo, Ntoko
Origin: Afrika (Gabun, Kamerun, VR Kongo, Zaire, Centralafrican Republic)
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »