Wenge, approx. 220 x 220 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg

Wenge, approx. 220 x 220 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg

Article number: 39607
Quantity: 1

Wenge, approx. 220 x 220 x 52 mm, 2,3 kg, kiln dried. You will receive the product as shown.
Botanical name: Millettia laurentii
Family: Leguminosae
Other names: Awong, Bolonge, Mokongo, Ntoko
Origin: Afrika (Gabun, Kamerun, VR Kongo, Zaire, Centralafrican Republic)

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »