Walnut slab, approx. 720 x 500 x 52 mm, 12963

Walnut slab, approx. 720 x 500 x 52 mm, 12963

Article number: 12963
Quantity: 1
Walnut slab, approx. 720 x 500 x 52 mm, 12963, air dried, cut 12.2020, cracks. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Juglans regia Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia

The offered slab is rough sawn. Differences in the form, as well as slight differences in the dimensions are unavoidable during drying process. Delivery by forwarder or pick up, maybe parcel service is also possible, will will make you an offer after ordering. Couchtable, coffeetable, sidetable, treeslab, treeslice, liveedge
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »