Walnut, europ., fiddleback, approx. 200 x 200 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg

Walnut, europ., fiddleback, approx. 200 x 200 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg

Article number: 39672
Quantity: 1
Walnut, europ., fiddleback, approx. 200 x 200 x 50 mm, 1,5 kg, kiln dried, steamed, side piece. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »