Walnut, europ., approx. 285 x 290 x 75 mm, 4 kg

Walnut, europ., approx. 285 x 290 x 75 mm, 4 kg

Article number: 39683
Quantity: 1
Walnut, europ., approx. 285 x 290 x 75 mm, 4 kg, kiln dried, unsteamed. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »