Walnut, europ., approx. 250 x 250 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg

Walnut, europ., approx. 250 x 250 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg

Article number: 39668
Quantity: 1
Walnut, europ., approx. 250 x 250 x 52 mm, 2,4 kg, kiln dried, steamed. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Juglans regia
Family: Juglandaceae
Other names: Noce, Nogal, Noyer, Walnut
Origin: Europe, North Africa, partly Asia
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »