Swietenia Mahogany, approx. 235 x 235 x 88 mm, 2,7 kg

Swietenia Mahogany, approx. 235 x 235 x 88 mm, 2,7 kg

Article number: 38669-CITES
Quantity: 1
Swietenia Mahogany, approx. 235 x 235 x 88 mm, 2,7 kg, kiln dried, cracks. You will receive the product as shown.

Botanical name: Swietenia macrophylla
Family: Meliaceae
Origin: Central and south America
Other names: Aguano, Caoba, Honduras Mahagony, Nicaragua Mahagony, Tabasco-Mahagony

By delivery to non-EU countries please note: There are additional costs for CITES documents. Also it is only possible to deliver by forwarder. For any questions do not hesitate to contact us. Delivery only by forwarder or pick up. We are happy to help regarding all questions of transport and we can arrange shipping.
0 stars based on 0 reviews
Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? Yes No More on cookies »